Pilot Leaderboards

CallsignSeniorityRecordMissionsFightersBombersTanksShipsRadarReadinessAverageTrapsLast Trap
DJ10612001000%000
Disco1703000000100%3.53192
Dutch96816000000100%3.45313
Noz1754000000100%3.572216
Flash2844000000100%3292
Remus76090000000%000
Artifact29112000000100%000
Vespid1714000000100%2.751237
Apollo10057000000100%2.531737
Pence12717000000100%3.276416
Strike9021400000096%000
Cakes96914000000100%3.396113
Dagger2726000000100%2.92382
Longhorn55910000000100%2.897953
Chunky9606000000100%3.216862
Ivy271400000086%3.2732
Fry Guy2406000000100%3.14732
Spartan99000000020%3.242116
Sunshine3996000000100%3.565913
Boiler285400000082%2.653113
Griz101516000000100%3.644740
Cannon9581400000096%3.19502
Dealer4256000000100%3.426216
Rooster12039000000100%3.7829158
Mouse55810000000100%3.497866
Winter5591000000056%3.4730314
Gentoo4685000000100%2.96392
Rocket135232012000%000
Blackbeard925700000096%000
Hawkeye1259900000096%000
Bucks96022000000100%000
Pinn17624000000%000
Sideswipe59911300301100%000
Yeti68113100103100%000
Dobby61163006000%000
Zeroskill1047112003010%000
No Joke9651140018000%000
Waterboy1231144100010%000
Duster27340000000%000
BusBoy10650000000%000
Sudo10520000000%000
Mower10620000000%000
Goose9200000000%000
Whisper364500000018%000
Mage7899000000100%000
Vigi7865000000100%000
NASA101980000000%000
Ghost91011000000100%000
Icefire1392600000096%3.7617163
Littlefoot59190000000%000
Shrimp7465000000100%2.87472
Slick285000000082%3.533266
Rebound4255000000100%3.263513
Rebel425300000089%3.033140
Pico358400000018%000
Tubesock257200000018%000
Chico278100000018%000
Spiceman10345000000100%3.3530231
Shogun347300000014%3.867203
Bartok249000000086%2.683040
Cletus118813000000100%3.673369
DidjedE905900000096%3.1523235
Graplin9168000000100%3.59282
Axe36630000000%000
Muttley11213000000100%3.214116
Unknown50300000000%000
Reaper7267000000100%000
Murse1624000000100%000
Relentless7272000000100%000
Dragon7272000000100%000
Blackout5571400000095%000
Rebound4253000000100%000
Bagel5583000000100%000
Drac536400000095%000
Sauceboss4253000000100%000
Gopher60620000000%000